All Events & Workshops
Morning Spirit Connection Circle
Friday, April 19 + More Dates
Online
10:00 am-12:00 pm
Alisa Ozernoy
10:00 am-12:00 pm
Alisa Ozernoy
Past Life Regression Exploration Group
Friday, April 19 + More Dates
In-Person
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Andrée Cordella
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Andrée Cordella
Gong Meditation: Align Body, Mind & Spirit Through Vibration
Friday, April 19 + More Dates
In-Person
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Nancy Tanzella
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Nancy Tanzella
Akashic Records: Advanced Practitioner Certification: In Person
Saturday, April 20 -Sunday, April 21
In-Person or Online
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Patty Collinsworth
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Patty Collinsworth
Discover the Power of the Moon's Phases: How They Impact Us
Saturday, April 20
In-Person
11:00 am-1:00 pm
Renee Walsh
11:00 am-1:00 pm
Renee Walsh
Meditation and Healing Circle
Sunday, April 21 + More Dates
In-Person or Online
1:00 pm-3:00 pm
Lynne McDonald
1:00 pm-3:00 pm
Lynne McDonald
Spiritual Intuitive Development Circle
Monday, April 22 + More Dates
Online
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Gerri DeSimone
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Gerri DeSimone
Akashic Records Practice Group
Tuesday, April 23 + More Dates
Online
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Patty Collinsworth
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Patty Collinsworth
Awakening Connections: A Guide to Mediumship & Intuition
Wednesday, April 24 + More Dates
In-Person
12:00 pm-2:00 pm
Ellen Bent
12:00 pm-2:00 pm
Ellen Bent
3 Body Qigong 2024: Spring Instructional Class
Wednesday, April 24
Online
6:30 pm-7:30 pm
David Sholemson
6:30 pm-7:30 pm
David Sholemson
Animal Communication Monthly Psychic Circle
Thursday, April 25 + More Dates
Online
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ginger Hendry
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ginger Hendry
Crystal Communication: The Secret Language of Gemstones
Thursday, April 25
In-Person or Online
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Nicholas Pearson
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Nicholas Pearson
Usui Reiki Ryoho Shoden: 1st Degree
Friday, April 26 -Saturday, April 27
In-Person
10:00 am-2:00 pm
Nicholas Pearson
10:00 am-2:00 pm
Nicholas Pearson
Usui Reiki Ryoho Okuden: 2nd Degree
Saturday, April 27 -Sunday, April 28
In-Person
3:00 pm-7:00 pm
Nicholas Pearson
3:00 pm-7:00 pm
Nicholas Pearson
Energy Tools for 2024: EFT (Tapping) & Healing Heart Hypnosis
Wednesday, May 1
In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Addie Kania
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Addie Kania
Psychic Criminology: The Metaphysical Investigation
Thursday, May 2 + More Dates
In-Person or Online
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Genevieve Hackett
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Genevieve Hackett
Exploring Aspects of Mediumship
Friday, May 3 -Sunday, May 5
In-Person
10:00 am-4:00 pm
Tony Stockwell
10:00 am-4:00 pm
Tony Stockwell
Find Peace Within: Mantra & Meditation Hour
Friday, May 3 + More Dates
Online
7:00 pm-8:00 pm
Gerri DeSimone
7:00 pm-8:00 pm
Gerri DeSimone
Zintar Speaks: A Night of Trance Mediumship & Healing with Tony Stockwell
Friday, May 3
In-Person
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Tony Stockwell
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Tony Stockwell
Messages from Spirit with Lauren Rainbow & Tony Stockwell
Saturday, May 4
In-Person
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Lauren Rainbow & Tony Stockwell
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Lauren Rainbow & Tony Stockwell
En-Lighten Up: Hypnosis for Weight Loss & Feeding the Hungry Heart Chakra
Thursday, May 9
In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Addie Kania
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Addie Kania
Law of Attraction: Manifest Your Best Life Daytime Group
Friday, May 10 + More Dates
Online
12:00 pm-2:00 pm
Alisa Ozernoy
12:00 pm-2:00 pm
Alisa Ozernoy
Monthly Healing Support Circle
Friday, May 10 + More Dates
In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ellen Bent & Renee Walsh
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ellen Bent & Renee Walsh
Deer Medicine Drum Building Workshop: Complete Payment
Saturday, May 11
In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
JaneE King
10:00 am-5:00 pm
JaneE King
Spiritual Cafe: Monthly Discussion Group
Wednesday, May 15 + More Dates
In-Person or Online
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ellen Bent, Renee Walsh, Laura Wooster
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ellen Bent, Renee Walsh, Laura Wooster
Connecting With Our Spirit Guides: Melchizedek
Thursday, May 16 + More Dates
Online
7:00 pm-8:45 pm
Ellen Bent
7:00 pm-8:45 pm
Ellen Bent
Love is in the Earth Workshop: Levels I/II Crystal Certification Training (4 days): May 18 & 19, June 1 & 2
Saturday, May 18 -Sunday, May 19
In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Kathleen Jackson
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Kathleen Jackson
joel and leslie, the healers
Saturday, May 18
In-Person
1:00 pm-3:30 pm
With Love And Gratitude Team
1:00 pm-3:30 pm
With Love And Gratitude Team
Heavenly Connections: An Evening of Mediumship
Thursday, May 30
In-Person
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Chrissy Masterson & Laura Wooster
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Chrissy Masterson & Laura Wooster
Healing Angels Workshop: A 2 Way Conversation with Angels
Saturday, June 1
In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Laura Haley
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Laura Haley
Beyond Unicorns & Rainbows: How to Create Healthy Relationships that Last
Thursday, June 6
In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Francine Tirrell
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Francine Tirrell
Dowsing Series: Full Weekend of Healing Techniques
Saturday, June 8 -Sunday, June 9
In-Person
9:30 am-6:00 pm
Alicja Aratyn
9:30 am-6:00 pm
Alicja Aratyn
Dowsing Series: The Role of Stem Cells and Temperature in Healing
Saturday, June 8
In-Person
2:00 pm-6:00 pm
Alicja Aratyn
2:00 pm-6:00 pm
Alicja Aratyn
Dowsing Series: Diabetes - Understanding & Healing
Sunday, June 9
In-Person
9:30 am-1:00 pm
Alicja Aratyn
9:30 am-1:00 pm
Alicja Aratyn
Dowsing Series: Clearing Blocks - Past, Present & Future
Sunday, June 9
In-Person
2:00 pm-6:00 pm
Alicja Aratyn
2:00 pm-6:00 pm
Alicja Aratyn
From Avoidance to Action: Gain Freedom from Procrastination & Overthinking to Actualize Your Goals
Thursday, June 13
In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Nat Couropmitree
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Nat Couropmitree
June Weekend Crystal Show with Jerry Marchand
Friday, June 14
In-Person
4:00 pm-8:00 pm
Jerry Marchand
4:00 pm-8:00 pm
Jerry Marchand
Bridging Animal Communication & Energy Healing
Thursday, June 20
In-Person
6:00 pm-9:00 pm
Joan Ranquet
6:00 pm-9:00 pm
Joan Ranquet
Joan Ranquet's Animal Summer Camp: Friday evening through Monday
Friday, June 21 -Monday, June 24
In-Person
6:00 pm-3:00 pm
Joan Ranquet
6:00 pm-3:00 pm
Joan Ranquet
Emotional Freedom Technique (EFT) for Animals & their Humans
Sunday, June 23 -Monday, June 24
In-Person
10:00 am-3:00 pm
Joan Ranquet
10:00 am-3:00 pm
Joan Ranquet
Past Life Astrology II: Pluto & Our Past Life Wound
Thursday, June 27
In-Person
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Rob Stewart
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Rob Stewart
Expanding Awareness: Aligning with Ancient Dragon Guardians: Level II
Thursday, June 27
In-Person
6:30 pm-8:45 pm
Diana Harris
6:30 pm-8:45 pm
Diana Harris