All Events & Workshops
Morning Spirit Connection Circle
Friday, March 29 + More Dates
Online
10:00 am-12:00 pm
Alisa Ozernoy
10:00 am-12:00 pm
Alisa Ozernoy
Spiritual Intuitive Development Circle
Monday, April 1 + More Dates
Online
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Gerri DeSimone
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Gerri DeSimone
Somatic Breathwork Healing Group
Wednesday, April 3 + More Dates
In-Person
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Wendy Walter
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Wendy Walter
Mediumship & Intuitive Development Support Circle
Thursday, April 4 + More Dates
Online
12:00 pm-2:00 pm
Gerri DeSimone
12:00 pm-2:00 pm
Gerri DeSimone
Psychic Criminology: The Metaphysical Investigation
Thursday, April 4 + More Dates
In-Person or Online
6:30 pm-8:00 pm
Genevieve Hackett
6:30 pm-8:00 pm
Genevieve Hackett
Holy Fire Karuna Reiki Master
Friday, April 5 -Sunday, April 7
Online
10:30 am-6:00 pm
Joan Ruggiero
10:30 am-6:00 pm
Joan Ruggiero
Group Healing with Aaron Singleton & Claudia Sanchez
Friday, April 5
In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Claudia Sanchez & Aaron Singleton
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Claudia Sanchez & Aaron Singleton
Find Peace Within: Mantra & Meditation Hour
Friday, April 5 + More Dates
Online
7:00 pm-8:00 pm
Gerri DeSimone
7:00 pm-8:00 pm
Gerri DeSimone
Advanced Level Integrated Energy Therapy Training
Saturday, April 6
In-Person
10:00 am-6:00 pm
Laura Haley
10:00 am-6:00 pm
Laura Haley
Total Solar Eclipse in Aries: Courageous Healing of the Inner Child
Saturday, April 6
In-Person
10:30 am-12:30 pm
Rob Stewart
10:30 am-12:30 pm
Rob Stewart
Awakening Connections: A Guide to Mediumship & Intuition
Wednesday, April 10 + More Dates
In-Person
12:00 pm-2:00 pm
Ellen Bent
12:00 pm-2:00 pm
Ellen Bent
Change Your Handwriting to Change Your Life
Thursday, April 11
In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Diane Pienta
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Diane Pienta
Meditation and Healing Circle
Thursday, April 11 + More Dates
In-Person or Online
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Lynne McDonald
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Lynne McDonald
Law of Attraction: Manifest Your Best Life Daytime Group
Friday, April 12 + More Dates
Online
12:00 pm-2:00 pm
Alisa Ozernoy
12:00 pm-2:00 pm
Alisa Ozernoy
Monthly Healing Support Circle
Friday, April 12 + More Dates
In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ellen Bent & Renee Walsh
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ellen Bent & Renee Walsh
Psychic Pathways to Mediumship: Using your Spiritual Power to Enhance & Strengthen your Mediumship
Saturday, April 13 -Sunday, April 14
In-Person
9:30 am-4:00 pm
John Holland
9:30 am-4:00 pm
John Holland
Spiritual Cafe: Monthly Discussion Group
Wednesday, April 17 + More Dates
In-Person or Online
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ellen Bent, Renee Walsh, Laura Wooster
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ellen Bent, Renee Walsh, Laura Wooster
3 Body Qigong 2024: March into Spring Series
Wednesday, April 17
Online
6:30 pm-7:30 pm
David Sholemson
6:30 pm-7:30 pm
David Sholemson
Connecting With Our Spirit Guides: St. John of God
Thursday, April 18 + More Dates
Online
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ellen Bent
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ellen Bent
Heart Opening Meditation with Didgeridoos & Himalayan Singing Bowls
Thursday, April 18
In-Person
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Joseph Carringer
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Joseph Carringer
Past Life Regression Exploration Group
Friday, April 19 + More Dates
In-Person
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Andrée Cordella
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Andrée Cordella
Gong Meditation: Align Body, Mind & Spirit Through Vibration
Friday, April 19 + More Dates
In-Person
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Nancy Tanzella
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Nancy Tanzella
Akashic Records: Advanced Practitioner Certification: In Person
Saturday, April 20 -Sunday, April 21
In-Person or Online
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Patty Collinsworth
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Patty Collinsworth
Discover the Power of the Moon's Phases: How They Impact Us
Saturday, April 20
In-Person
11:00 am-1:00 pm
Renee Walsh
11:00 am-1:00 pm
Renee Walsh
Akashic Records Practice Group
Tuesday, April 23 + More Dates
Online
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Patty Collinsworth
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Patty Collinsworth
Animal Communication Monthly Psychic Circle
Thursday, April 25 + More Dates
Online
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ginger Hendry
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ginger Hendry
Crystal Communication: The Secret Language of Gemstones
Thursday, April 25
In-Person or Online
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Nicholas Pearson
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Nicholas Pearson
Usui Reiki Ryoho Shoden: 1st Degree
Friday, April 26 -Saturday, April 27
In-Person
10:00 am-2:00 pm
Nicholas Pearson
10:00 am-2:00 pm
Nicholas Pearson
Usui Reiki Ryoho Okuden: 2nd Degree
Saturday, April 27 -Sunday, April 28
In-Person
3:00 pm-7:00 pm
Nicholas Pearson
3:00 pm-7:00 pm
Nicholas Pearson
Energy Tools for 2024: EFT (Tapping) & Healing Heart Hypnosis
Wednesday, May 1
In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Addie Kania
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Addie Kania
Exploring Aspects of Mediumship
Friday, May 3 -Sunday, May 5
In-Person
10:00 am-4:00 pm
Tony Stockwell
10:00 am-4:00 pm
Tony Stockwell
Zintar Speaks: A Night of Trance Mediumship & Healing with Tony Stockwell
Friday, May 3
In-Person
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Tony Stockwell
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Tony Stockwell
Messages from Spirit with Lauren Rainbow & Tony Stockwell
Saturday, May 4
In-Person
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Lauren Rainbow & Tony Stockwell
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Lauren Rainbow & Tony Stockwell
En-Lighten Up: Hypnosis for Weight Loss & Feeding the Hungry Heart Chakra
Thursday, May 9
In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Addie Kania
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Addie Kania
Deer Medicine Drum Building Workshop: Complete Payment
Saturday, May 11
In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
JaneE King
10:00 am-5:00 pm
JaneE King
Love is in the Earth Workshop: Levels I/II Crystal Certification Training (4 days): May 18 & 19, June 1 & 2
Saturday, May 18 -Sunday, May 19
In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Kathleen Jackson
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Kathleen Jackson
joel and leslie, the healers
Saturday, May 18
In-Person
1:00 pm-3:30 pm
With Love And Gratitude Team
1:00 pm-3:30 pm
With Love And Gratitude Team
Heavenly Connections: An Evening of Mediumship
Thursday, May 30
In-Person
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Chrissy Masterson & Laura Wooster
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Chrissy Masterson & Laura Wooster
Healing Angels Workshop: A 2 Way Conversation with Angels
Saturday, June 1
In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Laura Haley
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Laura Haley
Dowsing Series: Clearing Blocks - Past, Present & Future
Sunday, June 9
In-Person
2:00 pm-6:00 pm
Alicja Aratyn
2:00 pm-6:00 pm
Alicja Aratyn
June Weekend Crystal Show with Jerry Marchand
Friday, June 14
In-Person
4:00 pm-8:00 pm
Jerry Marchand
4:00 pm-8:00 pm
Jerry Marchand
Past Life Astrology II: Pluto & Our Past Life Wound
Thursday, June 27
In-Person
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Rob Stewart
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Rob Stewart
Expanding Awareness: Aligning with Ancient Dragon Guardians: Level II
Thursday, June 27
In-Person
6:30 pm-8:45 pm
Diana Harris
6:30 pm-8:45 pm
Diana Harris