All Events & Workshops
Spiritual Intuitive Development Circle
Monday, May 13 + More Dates
Online
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Gerri DeSimone
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Gerri DeSimone
Spiritual Cafe: Monthly Discussion Group
Wednesday, May 15 + More Dates
In-Person or Online
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ellen Bent, Renee Walsh, Laura Wooster
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ellen Bent, Renee Walsh, Laura Wooster
Connecting With Our Spirit Guides: Melchizedek
Thursday, May 16 + More Dates
Online
7:00 pm-8:45 pm
Ellen Bent
7:00 pm-8:45 pm
Ellen Bent
Past Life Regression Exploration Group
Friday, May 17 + More Dates
In-Person
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Andrée Cordella
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Andrée Cordella
Love is in the Earth Workshop: Levels I/II Crystal Certification Training (4 days): May 18 & 19, June 1 & 2
Saturday, May 18 -Sunday, May 19
In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Kathleen Jackson
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Kathleen Jackson
joel and leslie, the healers
Saturday, May 18
In-Person
1:00 pm-3:30 pm
With Love And Gratitude Team
1:00 pm-3:30 pm
With Love And Gratitude Team
Meditation and Healing Circle
Sunday, May 19 + More Dates
In-Person or Online
1:00 pm-3:00 pm
Lynne McDonald
1:00 pm-3:00 pm
Lynne McDonald
Awakening Connections: A Guide to Mediumship & Intuition
Wednesday, May 22 + More Dates
In-Person
12:00 pm-2:00 pm
Ellen Bent
12:00 pm-2:00 pm
Ellen Bent
Animal Communication Monthly Psychic Circle
Thursday, May 23 + More Dates
Online
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ginger Hendry
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ginger Hendry
Gong Meditation: Align Body, Mind & Spirit Through Vibration
Friday, May 24 + More Dates
In-Person
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Nancy Tanzella
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Nancy Tanzella
Akashic Records Practice Group
Tuesday, May 28 + More Dates
Online
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Patty Collinsworth
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Patty Collinsworth
Awaken Your Psychic Senses: An Interactive Psychic Adventure for Beginners!
Wednesday, May 29
In-Person
6:30 pm-8:00 pm
Julie Ann Gadziala & Genevieve Hackett
6:30 pm-8:00 pm
Julie Ann Gadziala & Genevieve Hackett
Heavenly Connections: An Evening of Mediumship
Thursday, May 30
In-Person
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Chrissy Masterson & Laura Wooster
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Chrissy Masterson & Laura Wooster
Healing Angels Workshop: A 2 Way Conversation with Angels
Saturday, June 1
In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Laura Haley
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Laura Haley
Beyond Unicorns & Rainbows: How to Create Healthy Relationships that Last
Thursday, June 6
In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Francine Tirrell
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Francine Tirrell
Psychic Criminology: The Metaphysical Investigation
Thursday, June 6 + More Dates
In-Person or Online
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Genevieve Hackett
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Genevieve Hackett
Find Peace Within: Mantra & Meditation Hour
Friday, June 7 + More Dates
Online
7:00 pm-8:00 pm
Gerri DeSimone
7:00 pm-8:00 pm
Gerri DeSimone
Dowsing Series: Full Weekend of Healing Techniques
Saturday, June 8 -Sunday, June 9
In-Person
9:30 am-6:00 pm
Alicja Aratyn
9:30 am-6:00 pm
Alicja Aratyn
Dowsing Series: The Role of Stem Cells and Temperature in Healing
Saturday, June 8
In-Person
2:00 pm-6:00 pm
Alicja Aratyn
2:00 pm-6:00 pm
Alicja Aratyn
Dowsing Series: Diabetes - Understanding & Healing
Sunday, June 9
In-Person
9:30 am-1:00 pm
Alicja Aratyn
9:30 am-1:00 pm
Alicja Aratyn
Dowsing Series: Clearing Blocks - Past, Present & Future
Sunday, June 9
In-Person
2:00 pm-6:00 pm
Alicja Aratyn
2:00 pm-6:00 pm
Alicja Aratyn
From Avoidance to Action: Gain Freedom from Procrastination & Overthinking to Actualize Your Goals
Thursday, June 13
In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Nat Couropmitree
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Nat Couropmitree
Law of Attraction: Manifest Your Best Life Daytime Group
Friday, June 14 + More Dates
Online
10:00 am-12:00 pm
Alisa Ozernoy
10:00 am-12:00 pm
Alisa Ozernoy
June Weekend Crystal Show with Jerry Marchand
Friday, June 14
In-Person
4:00 pm-8:00 pm
Jerry Marchand
4:00 pm-8:00 pm
Jerry Marchand
Monthly Healing Support Circle
Friday, June 14 + More Dates
Canceled
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ellen Bent & Renee Walsh
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ellen Bent & Renee Walsh
Journey to Oneness: Exploring the Grail Chalices
Saturday, June 15
In-Person
12:00 pm-4:00 pm
Renee Walsh
12:00 pm-4:00 pm
Renee Walsh
Bridging Animal Communication & Energy Healing
Thursday, June 20
In-Person
6:00 pm-9:00 pm
Joan Ranquet
6:00 pm-9:00 pm
Joan Ranquet
Joan Ranquet's Animal Summer Camp: Friday evening through Monday
Friday, June 21 -Monday, June 24
In-Person
6:00 pm-3:00 pm
Joan Ranquet
6:00 pm-3:00 pm
Joan Ranquet
Emotional Freedom Technique (EFT) for Animals & their Humans
Sunday, June 23 -Monday, June 24
In-Person
10:00 am-3:00 pm
Joan Ranquet
10:00 am-3:00 pm
Joan Ranquet
Past Life Astrology II: Pluto & Our Past Life Wound
Thursday, June 27
In-Person
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Rob Stewart
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Rob Stewart
Expanding Awareness: Aligning with Ancient Dragon Guardians: Level II
Thursday, June 27
In-Person
6:30 pm-8:45 pm
Diana Harris
6:30 pm-8:45 pm
Diana Harris
Divine Connection: A Workshop on Channeling for Beginners
Sunday, July 14
In-Person or Online
12:00 pm-4:00 pm
Julie Ann Gadziala
12:00 pm-4:00 pm
Julie Ann Gadziala
The Sun and Ascendant: Discover Your Essence
Wednesday, July 24
In-Person
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Rob Stewart
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Rob Stewart
Quantum Spoon Bending: A Model for Healing & Transformation
Friday, July 26
In-Person
6:00 pm-8:30 pm
Gene Ang, PhD
6:00 pm-8:30 pm
Gene Ang, PhD
Arcturian Healing Method Level 1: The Arcturian Healing Light (AHL)
Saturday, July 27 -Sunday, July 28
In-Person
10:00 am-6:00 pm
Gene Ang, PhD
10:00 am-6:00 pm
Gene Ang, PhD
Somatic Breathwork Healing Group
Wednesday, July 31 + More Dates
In-Person
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Wendy Walter
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Wendy Walter
Learn to Read the Akashic Records, Beginning Class: Practitioner Certification
Saturday, August 3 -Sunday, August 4
In-Person or Online
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Patty Collinsworth
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Patty Collinsworth
Introduction to Integrated Energy Therapy & Healing Angel Meditation
Thursday, September 5
Online
7:00 pm-8:15 pm
Laura Haley
7:00 pm-8:15 pm
Laura Haley
Usui Holy Fire III ART/Reiki Master Workshop
Friday, September 6 -Sunday, September 8
In-Person
10:00 am-2:30 pm
Renee Walsh
10:00 am-2:30 pm
Renee Walsh
The Divine Pen: A 6-Part Series Exploring Channeled Automatic Writing: Single Session
Thursday, October 10
In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Julie Ann Gadziala
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Julie Ann Gadziala
Intermediate Level Integrated Energy Therapy Training
Saturday, October 19
In-Person
10:00 am-6:00 pm
Laura Haley
10:00 am-6:00 pm
Laura Haley
Advanced Level Integrated Energy Therapy Training
Saturday, November 23
In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Laura Haley
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Laura Haley