Loading...

All Events & Workshops

Spiritual Intuitive Development Circle

Spiritual Intuitive Development Circle

Monday, July 15 + More Dates Online
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Gerri DeSimone
Tao Soul Healing Hour

Tao Soul Healing Hour: Aging

Tuesday, July 16 + More Dates Online
6:30 pm-7:30 pm
Joan Ruggiero
Spiritual Cafe: Monthly Discussion Group

Spiritual Cafe: Monthly Discussion Group

Wednesday, July 17 + More Dates In-Person or Online
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ellen Bent, Renee Walsh, Laura Wooster
Shop Circles from Home! Facebook Live!

Shop Circles from Home! Facebook Live!

Wednesday, July 17 Online
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Circles of Wisdom
Connecting With Our Spirit Guides

Connecting With Our Spirit Guides: Saint Germain

Thursday, July 18 + More Dates Online
7:00 pm-8:45 pm
Ellen Bent
Past Life Regression Exploration Group

Past Life Regression Exploration Group

Friday, July 19 + More Dates In-Person
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Andrée Cordella
Introduction to Feng Shui

Introduction to Feng Shui

Saturday, July 20 In-Person
10:00 am-12:30 pm
Melanie Holden
Monthly Tarot Studies

Monthly Tarot Studies

Saturday, July 20 + More Dates Online
1:00 pm-3:00 pm
Ann Hentz
Meditation and Healing Circle

Meditation and Healing Circle

Sunday, July 21 + More Dates In-Person or Online
1:00 pm-3:00 pm
Lynne McDonald
Akashic Records Practice Group

Akashic Records Practice Group

Tuesday, July 23 + More Dates Online
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Patty Collinsworth
Awakening Connections: A Guide to Mediumship & Intuition

Awakening Connections: A Guide to Mediumship & Intuition

Wednesday, July 24 + More Dates In-Person
12:00 pm-2:00 pm
Ellen Bent
Mediumship Development Circle

Mediumship Development Circle

Wednesday, July 24 + More Dates In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ellen Bent
The Sun and Ascendant: Discover Your Essence

The Sun and Ascendant: Discover Your Essence

Wednesday, July 24 In-Person
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Rob Stewart
FREE 13th Annual Lightworker Summer Camp

FREE 13th Annual Lightworker Summer Camp

Thursday, July 25 In-Person
1:30 pm-3:15 pm
With Love And Gratitude Team
Animal Communication Monthly Psychic Circle

Animal Communication Monthly Psychic Circle

Thursday, July 25 + More Dates Online
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ginger Hendry
Oracle Deck Social

Oracle Deck Social

Thursday, July 25 + More Dates In-Person
6:30 pm-8:00 pm
Carmen Hernandez
Ignite Your Spiritual Gifts

Ignite Your Spiritual Gifts

Friday, July 26 + More Dates Online
10:00 am-12:00 pm
Alisa Ozernoy
Arcturian Spiritual Business Transmissions

Arcturian Spiritual Business Transmissions

Friday, July 26 In-Person or Online
10:00 am-4:00 pm
Gene Ang, PhD
Quantum Spoon Bending: A Model for Healing & Transformation

Quantum Spoon Bending: A Model for Healing & Transformation

Friday, July 26 In-Person or Online
6:00 pm-8:30 pm
Gene Ang, PhD
Arcturian Healing Method Level 1: The Arcturian Healing Light (AHL)

Arcturian Healing Method Level 1: The Arcturian Healing Light (AHL)

Saturday, July 27 -Sunday, July 28 In-Person or Online
10:00 am-6:00 pm
Gene Ang, PhD
Ascended Masters of the Seven Sacred Rays

Ascended Masters of the Seven Sacred Rays

Sunday, July 28 Online
10:30 am-5:30 pm
Joan Ruggiero
Somatic Breathwork Healing Group

Somatic Breathwork Healing Group

Wednesday, July 31 + More Dates In-Person
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Wendy Walter
Psychic Criminology: The Metaphysical Investigation

Psychic Criminology: The Metaphysical Investigation: Where's Johnny?

Thursday, August 1 + More Dates In-Person or Online
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Genevieve Hackett
Morning Spirit Connection Circle

Morning Spirit Connection Circle

Friday, August 2 + More Dates Online
10:00 am-12:00 pm
Alisa Ozernoy
Manifest Your Partner

Manifest Your Partner

Friday, August 2 In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Francine Tirrell
Find Peace Within: Mantra & Meditation Hour

Find Peace Within: Mantra & Meditation Hour

Friday, August 2 + More Dates Online
7:00 pm-8:00 pm
Gerri DeSimone
Learn to Read the Akashic Records, Beginning Class: Practitioner Certification

Learn to Read the Akashic Records, Beginning Class: Practitioner Certification

Saturday, August 3 -Sunday, August 4 In-Person or Online
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Patty Collinsworth
Awareness Alchemy

Awareness Alchemy

Tuesday, August 6 + More Dates Online
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Samantha Shea
My Life Among the Spirits: A Memoir

My Life Among the Spirits: A Memoir

Thursday, August 8 In-Person
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Oshada Jagodzinski
Law of Attraction: Manifest Your Best Life Daytime Group

Law of Attraction: Manifest Your Best Life Daytime Group

Friday, August 9 + More Dates Online
10:00 am-12:00 pm
Alisa Ozernoy
Karma Clearing & Healing the Subtle Bodies with the Divine Light

Karma Clearing & Healing the Subtle Bodies with the Divine Light

Saturday, August 10 In-Person or Online
1:00 pm-3:00 pm
Mirabai Devi
Trashing Toxic Marketing: The 3 Journeys & Marketing's True Purpose

Trashing Toxic Marketing: The 3 Journeys & Marketing's True Purpose

Tuesday, August 13 Online
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Mark Silver
Quan’-tum Heart Sound Celebration

Quan’-tum Heart Sound Celebration

Thursday, August 15 In-Person
7:00 pm-8:00 pm
Carmen Hernandez
The Simple Joy of Mandala Making: A Peaceful Pathway for Healing, Self-Discovery & Transformation

The Simple Joy of Mandala Making: A Peaceful Pathway for Healing, Self-Discovery & Transformation

Saturday, August 17 In-Person
10:00 am-12:30 pm
Cathy Corcoran
Divine Light Energy Vortex

Divine Light Energy Vortex

Sunday, August 18 In-Person
2:00 pm-3:30 pm
Christian Anderson, Ron Crocco, Gerri DeSimone
Acutonics® - Discover the Benefits!

Acutonics® - Discover the Benefits!

Thursday, August 22 In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Julie Capozzi
Mastering the Art of Manifesting: Transform your Dreams into Reality

Mastering the Art of Manifesting: Transform your Dreams into Reality

Saturday, August 24 In-Person
10:30 am-5:00 pm
Genevieve Hackett
Kirtan: Sing, Meditate & Be

Kirtan: Sing, Meditate & Be

Sunday, August 25 In-Person
2:30 pm-4:30 pm
Bhavani Amala &
Chiron and The Inner Child

Chiron and The Inner Child

Wednesday, August 28 In-Person
6:30 pm-9:00 pm
Rob Stewart
Exploring Trance Mediumship: A 4 Week Series

Exploring Trance Mediumship: A 4 Week Series

Wednesday, September 4 In-Person
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Lauren Rainbow
Introduction to Integrated Energy Therapy & Healing Angel Meditation

Introduction to Integrated Energy Therapy & Healing Angel Meditation

Thursday, September 5 Online
7:00 pm-8:15 pm
Laura Haley
Usui Holy Fire III ART/Reiki Master Workshop

Usui Holy Fire III ART/Reiki Master Workshop

Friday, September 6 -Sunday, September 8 In-Person
10:00 am-2:30 pm
Renee Walsh
Connecting with Spirit through Table Tipping

Connecting with Spirit through Table Tipping

Thursday, September 12 In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Ron Kolek
Messages from Spirit

Messages from Spirit

Friday, September 13 In-Person
7:00 pm-8:30 pm
Lauren Rainbow
En-Lighten Up: Hypnosis for Weight Loss & Feeding the Hungry Heart Chakra

En-Lighten Up: Hypnosis for Weight Loss & Feeding the Hungry Heart Chakra

Thursday, September 19 In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Addie Kania
Basic Level Integrated Energy Therapy

Basic Level Integrated Energy Therapy

Saturday, September 21 In-Person
10:00 am-6:00 pm
Laura Haley
From Avoidance to Action: Gain Freedom from Procrastination & Overthinking to Actualize Your Goals

From Avoidance to Action: Gain Freedom from Procrastination & Overthinking to Actualize Your Goals

Thursday, September 26 In-Person
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Nat Couropmitree
Shamanic Acupuncture Happy Hour

Shamanic Acupuncture Happy Hour

Friday, September 27 In-Person
6:00 pm-7:00 pm
Dave Eyerman
Pulling Down the Stars: A Light & Sound Healing Ceremony

Pulling Down the Stars: A Light & Sound Healing Ceremony

Sunday, October 6 In-Person
3:00 pm-4:30 pm
Lorna DiMeo & Leontine Hartzell
The Divine Pen: A 6-Part Series Exploring Channeled Automatic Writing

The Divine Pen: A 6-Part Series Exploring Channeled Automatic Writing: Single Session

Thursday, October 10 In-Person
6:30 pm-8:30 pm
Julie Ann Gadziala
Shamanic Immersion with Helping Spirits

Shamanic Immersion with Helping Spirits

Saturday, October 12 In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Leontine Hartzell
Shamanic Light Healer Apprenticeship Program: 2024-2025

Shamanic Light Healer Apprenticeship Program: 2024-2025: Full Payment

Saturday, October 12 -Sunday, June 1 In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Leontine Hartzell
Healing with Spiritual Light

Healing with Spiritual Light

Sunday, October 13 In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Leontine Hartzell
Intermediate Level Integrated Energy Therapy Training

Intermediate Level Integrated Energy Therapy Training

Saturday, October 19 In-Person
10:00 am-6:00 pm
Laura Haley
Usui Reiki Ryoho Shinpiden: 3rd Degree & Master/Teacher Training

Usui Reiki Ryoho Shinpiden: 3rd Degree & Master/Teacher Training

Friday, November 1 -Sunday, November 3 In-Person
10:00 am-6:00 pm
Nicholas Pearson
Advanced Level Integrated Energy Therapy Training

Advanced Level Integrated Energy Therapy Training

Saturday, November 23 In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Laura Haley
Healing with the Ancestors

Healing with the Ancestors

Saturday, December 7 In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Leontine Hartzell
Shamanic Deathwalking: Working with Departed Souls & the Dying

Shamanic Deathwalking: Working with Departed Souls & the Dying

Sunday, December 8 In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Leontine Hartzell
Shamanic Extraction and Alignment

Shamanic Extraction and Alignment

Saturday, February 1 In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Leontine Hartzell
Dreamwork, Divination, and Manifesting Destiny

Dreamwork, Divination, and Manifesting Destiny

Sunday, February 2 In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Leontine Hartzell
Working with Spirits of Nature

Working with Spirits of Nature

Saturday, April 5 In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Leontine Hartzell
Healing with the Elements

Healing with the Elements

Sunday, April 6 In-Person
10:00 am-5:00 pm
Leontine Hartzell
Soul Retrieval Intensive Five-Part Training

Soul Retrieval Intensive Five-Part Training

Wednesday, May 28
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Leontine Hartzell

Filter by Category